Starterliste

Teilnehmer d‘ Hudler

Pichler Thomas – SC Bischofshofen
Pirnbacher Florian – SCM Team Aktiv
Eisl Norbert – KSV Radstadt
Klostermann Markus
Meisnitzer Robert
Winter Arno – RC Altenmarkt
Mandl Mario – Sportfex Mountain Team
Cocian Felix
Edtmayer Thomas – Tri Boa
Wappel Christoph – SCM Team Aktiv
Harlander Hans-Peter – beinhoat.com DAS VERTICAL
Gollner Hubert – beinhoat.com DAS VERTICAL
Buchsteiner Thomas – beinhoat.com DAS VERTICAL
Rieser Alex – beinhoat.com DAS VERTICAL
Lienbacher Matthias – Bikeklinik.com
Pechhacker Julia – SC Radstadt
Kainzner Matthias – Tri Alpin Radstadt
Staudinger Alfred – Tri Boa Union Innerschwand
Passrugger Manfred – Feuerwehr Schwarzach
Eisl Christof – TV Grödig
Moser Benno – SCM Team Aktiv
Gruber Herbert – Tri Alpin Radstadt
Fischbacher Markus – innofriends.world
Klaushofer Reinhard – Tri Bonsai
Pötzelsberger Franz – Team Bikeworks LED Volution Giant
Pötzelsberger Rosemarie – Team Bikeworks LED Volution Giant
Einödter Bernhard – Tri Bonsai
Gappmaier Ewald – Mozartsalbe.com
Freudenthaler Christoph – SCM Team Aktiv
Lanzinger Herbert – SCM Team Aktiv
Heijmans Wendy – SCM Team Aktiv
Kaserbacher Andrea – SCM Team Aktiv
Kaserbacher Thomas – SCM Team Aktiv
Wappel Manfred – SCM Team Aktiv
Kandels Marlies
Stocker Robert – WSV Pichl/Reiteralm
Scharfetter Martin – Radstadt
Lang Nina
Holzer Florian – RC Altenmarkt
Gangl Tobias
Graf Egon – SCM Team Aktiv
Gappmaier Chris – Bikeklinik.com
Lindner Wappel Dana- SCM Team Aktiv
Tomas Maria – FF Radstadt
Zangerl Gerald
Stevenson Mitchell
Kirchner Gerald – Bikeklinik.com
Dominik Markus – TRI Union Lungau
Dominik Ekaterina – TRI Union Lungau
Windhager Fabian – De Huaba Bande
Ganitzer Florian – Aufi & Owi Sport Wielandner
Habersatter Hans
Bauer Bernhard – Atomic KMK Mario Seitlinger
König Dominik – Schilcher Johannes Installationen
König Claudia
Kronberger Alexander – RC Martins Bike Shop
Zechner Martin
Selinger Alexander
Greiner Christian
Ortner Horst
Huber Michael

Teilnehmer d’Gmiatlichen

Gruber Gerald – Kraxelmaxel
Wimmer Alex – bikeklinik.com
Kirchgasser Carmen
Greiner Julia
Reisenberger Sabrina
Kirschner Stefan
Lackner Angelika
Listberger Verena – Blondiepower
Fluch Valentina – Blondiepower
Pechhacker Tanja
Passrugger Romana – Feuerwehr Schwarzach
Hirsch Christine
Pöll Thomas – FF Radstadt
Friesenbichler Sabine – FF Radstadt
Wippel Gerald – Mozartsalbe.com
Lang Vera
Krüger Laura
Radlbauer Melanie
Oberhummer Thomas – FF Radstadt
Floh Kathrin – Team Aufmesser
Russegger Hildegard – Team Aufmesser
Malerz Clemens – Team Aufmesser
Weiland Tino – Team Aufmesser
Siller Christina – Team Aufmesser
Breitfuß Anna – Team Aufmesser
Kucharczyk Micha – Team Aufmesser
Kirchner Philip – USC Altenmarkt Zauchensee
Oberauer Barbara – SC Radstadt
Kirchner Markus
Aufmesser Doris – Team Aufmesser
Maruna Anita – Team Aufmesser
Pichler Birgit
Aigner Michael – TRI+RUN Autohaus Mayr Schwarzach
Holzmann Susanne – TRI+RUN Autohaus Mayr Schwarzach
Promegger Doris
Archam Evelyn
Tomas Werner – FF Radstadt
Tomas Matthias – FF Radstadt
Tomas Constantin – FF Radstadt
Kocher Julia – FF Radstadt
Kocher Hubert – FF Radstadt
Pechhacker Lina
Dominik Vanessa – TRI Union Lungau
Huber Gottfried – De Huaba Bande
Huber Elias – De Huaba Bande
Huber Tina – De Huaba Bande
Trinker Julia – Team Aufmesser
Grünwald Florian – BR Annaberg
Walter Margit
Mooslechner Ulrike
Mooslechner Anna
Mooslechner Gero
Huber Thomas – De Huaba Bande
Huber Markus – De Huaba Bande
Nitzlader Markus – Niederösterreich
Scharfetter Rupert – Radstadt
Scharfetter Elisabeth – Radstadt

 

STADT'L ALM LAUF FOR EVERYONE